成績

Passing

Player Pass Yds Yds/Att Att Cmp Cmp % TD INT Rate 1st 1st% 20+ 40+ Lng Sck SckY
Derek Carr34148.34132780.67317997.31420.3445886125152
Tom Brady34037.44573090.676309103.11730.379477621495
Matthew Stafford33168.34002660.665279105.21580.39544127916137
Justin Herbert32307.44382890.66241096.51630.3723577221141
Patrick Mahomes32007.14492940.655251194.71750.393757520103
Josh Allen30717.54102740.668251099.11550.3784086117118
Kirk Cousins30137.44062750.677233105.31380.344556415114
Dak Prescott29327.83762610.694227104.21470.3913755117100
Aaron Rodgers28787.73732470.662234105.51400.37539107521141
Mac Jones28507.53812680.70316897.11330.3494057524204
Joe Burrow28358.43392350.6932212101.61290.3813598230214
Carson Wentz279073982500.628215961290.3243387621153
Ryan Tannehill27747.13892560.658141384.71400.362665733224
Matt Ryan26176.93792560.675161189.11350.3562746421156
Lamar Jackson26127.73412190.642151287.51220.3583954930156
Ben Roethlisberger25226.63842480.64614688.91250.3262985924141
Teddy Bridgewater25187.43392330.68715598.91220.362856427181
Jalen Hurts24356.93512110.60113883.91130.3223439121128
Daniel Jones24286.73612320.64310784.81160.3212455422160
Baker Mayfield24137.73121940.62211689.91100.3533487129190
Taylor Heinicke23907.33282170.66215991.41140.3482937322152
Trevor Lawrence236963982310.5891072.31140.2863035820117
Jimmy Garoppolo23428.42801870.66813699.11080.3863058318113
Jared Goff22806.43582410.673106871150.3212836327227
Kyler Murray22768.92561860.727177110.41030.4023257718157