成績

Passing

PlayerPass YdsYds/AttAttCmpCmp %TDINTRate1st1st%20+40+LngSckSckY
Bryce Young12687.816210162.4921006338.9173551063
Jared Goff12147.516110967.790108.66238.513357865
Matthew Stafford11897.31629961.16680.5553416464641
Joe Burrow11717.515711271.37399.55836.914032961
C.J. Stroud11417.61519361.65095.94831.8192521282
Dak Prescott10657.115010570811055939.39253633
Jordan Love10416.81548756.58386.54831.213481844
Josh Allen10398.71197966.463100.14638.717451950
Patrick Mahomes10378.11288264.192106.24635.913659638
Kirk Cousins10267.11449364.611499.55638.913242526
Brock Purdy10078.91137969.9111126.25044.21338200
Aaron Rodgers9996.51538857.57481.64428.81434913107
Lamar Jackson96710.1966870.861119.64344.814554764
Tyler Shough91771329168.98399.24836.4122471073
Geno Smith9027.71178572.6501093832.5124581294
Deshaun Watson8557.41158069.662101.24034.893601160
Drake Maye8547.31177362.447713630.8111631045
Trevor Lawrence8438.11047269.282111.24240.411032846
Bo Nix8196.113581605380.43928.910149523
Jacoby Brissett8185.415210367.86483.24730.94033741
Justin Herbert8166.91197159.74670.63731.1112531275
Daniel Jones7545.71328463.63473.937289148855
Cam Ward7266.111975633281.43529.49141637
Jalen Hurts7136.21146859.67387.4332982641270
Malik Willis7126.91035856.312732726.2103771158