成績

Kickoffs

PlayerKOYdsRet YdsTBTB %RetRet AvgOSKOSK RecOOBTD
Tyler Bass7144416593447.93518.80020
Jason Myers7145406024157.83020.10000
Brett Maher6944924035275.41723.70000
Evan McPherson6842004954363.22321.51020
Daniel Carlson6641084464162.12220.32010
Justin Tucker6541543584873.81721.10000
Jason Sanders64406441648751527.71001
Cade York6338734403961.921213020
Robbie Gould6239006413454.82822.90000
Greg Joseph6239544814064.52221.90000
Bradley Pinion6239883574674.21622.30000
Jake Elliott6038875034168.31926.50000
Joey Slye6037611804981.79202000
Graham Gano5936544263864.41922.42000
Riley Patterson5835704863255.22519.41100
Eddy Pineiro5836084773255.22419.91010
Wil Lutz5633613643664.31622.84000
Jake Camarda5131876762243.126262010
Ka'imi Fairbairn5130124362243.12418.25010
Chase McLaughlin51330956526512522.60000
Mason Crosby50306789412243724.21000
Matt Gay5031671774182822.11000
Brandon McManus4930714152959.21921.81100
Cairo Santos4830675032858.31827.91011
Jake Bailey4629493892860.91821.60000