成績

Kickoffs

Player KO Yds Yds TB TB % Ret Ret Avg OSK OSK Rec OOB TD
Dustin Hopkins1318298676930.713419.92000
Matt Gay1026309646650.6373021.53040
Greg Zuerlein1006422468800.818261010
Tyler Bass996216737560.5664018.41020
Matt Prater965958390730.761821.75100
Jake Elliott966077875610.6353326.52000
Rigoberto Sanchez955974988470.4954621.52000
Greg Joseph946004383760.8091722.51000
Mason Crosby9460311283430.4575025.70010
Harrison Butker935853597610.6563218.70000
Jake Bailey9358861038410.4414921.20030
Evan McPherson915814755550.6043521.60010
Justin Tucker905443724470.5223918.63111
Bradley Pinion905770474710.7891727.91010
Randy Bullock895682790500.5623920.30000
Daniel Carlson875560742530.6093322.50011
Chris Boswell8654641090400.4654524.20010
Jason Myers825080972310.3784919.81010
Jason Sanders784969420560.71820211010
Brandon McManus784975551620.7951439.42102
Joey Slye734651634450.6162822.60000
Cairo Santos714443750340.4793521.42100
Chase McLaughlin694347747310.4493720.21000
Graham Gano643966653270.4223618.10010
Brian Johnson583541531280.48328192000