成績

Punting

PlayerAvgNet AvgNet YdsPuntsLngYdsIN 20OOBDnTBFCRetRetYTDP Blk
Ryan Stonehouse53.544.42933667435332417794246000
Drue Chrisman51.244.84039654615000365800
Logan Cooke50.843.91799417020841325652316500
Tommy Townsend50.846.41440317415751215311117500
A.J. Cole5043.617464067200119271111923500
Michael Dickson49.645.51867416820331544292212600
Riley Dixon49.443.623135564261913741122928602
Cameron Johnston4942.727346467313326464173331900
Bryan Anger48.84320194783229319146152115400
Jack Fox48.840.8142835631707926261923900
Johnny Hekker48.844.126896168297529483202622600
Jake Camarda48.742.623455574268017957142019500
Corey Bojorquez48.539.71627417619901677551726300
Sam Martin48.142113327631298103149108500
Blake Gillikin47.942.421195063239419645171817500
Jamie Gillan47.640.822015469256917548172020800
Braden Mann47.541.523645772270617994102526200
Ryan Wright47.343.524825773269628540183021400
Jordan Stout474117654369202220256121813700
Tress Way4743.5286966683101305104222515200
Andy Lee46.939.61900486522511033492927100
Trenton Gill46.940.518644762215711143152323301
Thomas Morstead46.839.81630416619181418282224800
Bradley Pinion46.341.119744873222317472161920900
Corliss Waitman46.141.3297272583318231124223326600