成績

Punting

Player Avg Net Avg Net Yds Punts Lng Yds IN 20 OOB Dn TB FC Ret RetY TD P Blk
Corliss Waitman52.142.62987633651011054700
A.J. Cole5042.527216471320228757172834100
Jack Fox49.242.3275065703198172117103530800
Andy Lee4941.92136516225011235583026500
Matt Ammendola48.542.52556652912200133600
Bryan Anger48.444.629006563314324574242516300
Tress Way48.442.125246066290122587142623701
Lachlan Edwards47.941.6158138621821822292320001
Blake Gillikin47.742348583633956297114184339100
Thomas Morstead47.542.4288168182323125462272931000
Logan Cooke47.344.328336468302628881262117301
Jake Bailey47.34220584971231623866131613803
Tommy Townsend47.243.8162237681746204539166400
Michael Dickson46.941.73461836838954061310223223400
Cameron Johnston46.741.7367388694108377104224535500
Corey Bojorquez46.54021195382246718974122126810
Jordan Berry46.541.33225786436242611103153933911
Kevin Huber46.441270966613064221076152823500
Pat O'Donnell46.238.523906272286519375133437500
Sam Martin4642.828696768308328973242415400
Braden Mann45.741.61704416318751499161615101
Dustin Colquitt45.540.22851711883230201274173129902
Ty Long45.537.61728466920911164252932301
Cameron Nizialek45.439.871618628176332376100
Mitch Wishnowsky4540.5231057672566217105152015600