成績

Passing

PlayerPass YdsYds/AttAttCmpCmp %TDINTRate1st1st%20+40+LngSckSckY
Patrick Mahomes38088.146930865.7308104.920142.954105719130
Joe Burrow34467.844030469.1258103.716437.34396034221
Josh Allen34067.744328464.125119617138.64199825120
Justin Herbert33396.651034066.720792.316432.23765426140
Geno Smith31698.139228572.7226108.7153393855431236
Tom Brady30516.547031166.214292.414931.73555117124
Jared Goff30227.540526364.919795.7154384368119123
Derek Carr29807.241425862.320892.113632.84086021140
Jalen Hurts29408.235724368.1203108.313337.24285430170
Kirk Cousins29336.544929064.618988.115334.13156430222
Matt Ryan28756.742829067.813138414533.93124535275
Aaron Rodgers28646.842327264.322992.413331.44245824187
Tua Tagovailoa2859931721668.121511213743.24087515112
Trevor Lawrence28346.841627365.617692.814735.33724923149
Jacoby Brissett26087.136823664.112689.1129353245524160
Russell Wilson25587.235821560.18583.510529.33876737230
Jimmy Garoppolo24377.930820767.2164103114373125718100
Daniel Jones23656.83472296611491.211533.12056537211
Kyler Murray23596.138925866.314787.111930.62703825192
Lamar Jackson22426.932620362.317791.110532.22447526114
Marcus Mariota22197.430018461.315988.2111373047528195
Davis Mills21446.532820361.9111178.19027.43565828222
Ryan Tannehill2117826517264.9114979535.831106925183
Matthew Stafford20876.93032066810887.410534.62147529208
Andy Dalton20237.527118066.4147959434.71656414106