成績

Passing

Player Pass Yds Yds/Att Att Cmp Cmp % TD INT Rate 1st 1st% 20+ 40+ Lng Sck SckY
Tom Brady53167.47194850.6754312102.12690.37475106222144
Justin Herbert50147.56724430.659381597.72560.38153157231214
Matthew Stafford48868.16014040.6724117102.92330.38865187930243
Patrick Mahomes48397.46584360.663371398.52600.39558117528146
Derek Carr48047.76264280.6842314942170.34767106140241
Joe Burrow46118.95203660.7043414108.32020.38860158251370
Dak Prescott44497.55964100.6883710104.22270.3815575130144
Josh Allen44076.86464090.633361592.22340.3625186126164
Kirk Cousins42217.55613720.663337103.11920.34260106428197
Aaron Rodgers41157.75313660.689374111.92130.40155107530188
Matt Ryan39687.15603750.67201290.41950.3484476440274
Jimmy Garoppolo38108.64413010.683201298.71720.395488329201
Mac Jones38017.35213520.676221392.51770.345267528241
Kyler Murray37877.94813330.6922410100.61720.3584997731286
Ben Roethlisberger37406.26053900.645221086.81880.3113995938239
Ryan Tannehill373475313570.672211489.61920.3623575747327
Trevor Lawrence364166023590.596121771.91770.2944355832238
Carson Wentz35636.95163220.62427794.61650.324297632227
Taylor Heinicke34196.94943210.65201585.91670.3384067338278
Jared Goff32456.64943320.67219891.51620.3283936335280
Jalen Hurts31447.34322650.61316987.21430.3314459126150
Russell Wilson31137.84002590.648256103.11350.33845106933266
Teddy Bridgewater30527.24262850.66918794.91460.3433356431211
Baker Mayfield30107.24182530.605171383.11430.3424297143269
Lamar Jackson28827.53822460.6441613871350.3534154938190