成績

Passing

PlayerPass YdsYds/AttAttCmpCmp %TDINTRate1st1st%20+40+LngSckSckY
Jared Goff14857.819112867120111.37438.7173571187
Jordan Love14087.618511260.510395.55931.9198811053
C.J. Stroud14027.618511964.36098.16032.4212521493
Dak Prescott13817.219212967.29397.2713714353633
Joe Burrow13617.218913571.4113104.4703715145961
Tyler Shough12996.320513766.89588.66833.2153471398
Kirk Cousins12697.417211265.1124100.66638.417242849
Bryce Young12687.816210162.4921006338.9173551063
Aaron Rodgers12346.718411059.810488.95328.81748014117
Drake Maye12288.11519965.687895335.1162631148
Brock Purdy11968.41429869132119.35941.616382314
Matthew Stafford11897.31629961.16680.5553416464641
Trevor Lawrence11748.21439667.1103106.85437.8151511071
Jacoby Brissett11105.619913266.39585.26331.770381269
Geno Smith10847.414710269.460104.24429.91445816134
Josh Allen10398.71197966.463100.14638.717451950
Patrick Mahomes10378.11288264.192106.24635.913659638
Daniel Jones10215.817610861.43473.64927.814248956
Deshaun Watson10106.81489564.27294.14631.11336019113
Lamar Jackson96710.1966870.861119.64344.814554764
Bo Nix9425.81629759.96380.84527.811149628
Justin Herbert9376.61438559.45770.24430.81125317114
Jalen Hurts9336.11548957.88384.74327.993641380
Cam Ward8965.81559863.23377.24327.7101411077
Malik Willis8496.51307356.22468.43526.9123771481