成績

Tackles

Player Comb Asst Solo Sck
Foye Oluokun19290882
Jordyn Brooks18476811
Bobby Wagner17078771
C.J. Mosley16864842
Roquan Smith16368853
Denzel Perryman15452940
De'Vondre Campbell14644882
Kyzir White14454661
Eric Kendricks14363635
Cole Holcomb14259661
Alex Singleton13857730
Fred Warner13758710.5
Deion Jones13750732
Bobby Okereke13243661
T.J. Edwards13066591
Tae Crowder13067520
Devin White12841813.5
Minkah Fitzpatrick12440760
Darius Leonard12247580
Kenny Young12153634
Jalen Thompson12142700
Derwin James11843702
Logan Ryan11740651
Jordan Hicks11641624
Johnathan Abram11652550