成績

Tackles

PlayerCombAsstSoloSck
Rashaan Evans13461521
Jordyn Brooks13143711
Zaire Franklin13152661
Foye Oluokun12836691
Nick Bolton12242722
C.J. Mosley11648551
Roquan Smith11443623.5
T.J. Edwards10943552
Bobby Okereke10838600
Alex Singleton10742500
Derwin James10645564
Drue Tranquill10332553
Mykal Walker10147441
Quay Walker10041540.5
Eric Kendricks9935570
Jordan Hicks9829553
Jonathan Owens9731540
Bobby Wagner9743425
Julian Love9633551
Myles Jack9439450
Jalen Pitre9235461
Alex Anzalone9133371.5
Richie Grant9141450
Budda Baker9029500
Cody Barton9032522